Admin

Schedule         (Last update: 02/18 3:38pm)
Game 6Fri 2/153:30pmTrione 6UMS v BCHS
Game 11  Founders 2Charles Henderson v Faith
Game 2  Trione 2Sylacauga v BCHS
Game 3  Trione 3Stanhope Elmore v Ben Russell
Game 4  Trione 4American Christian v Robertsdale
Game 5  Trione 5Robertsdale v St James
Game 1  Trione 1Mtn. Brook v Carroll-Ozark7-1 ;
Game 9  MajorsFairhope v Enterprise0-1 ;
Game 10  Founders 1Pelham v Davidson0-0 ;
Game 7  DaphneTheodore v Brewbaker3-2 ;
Game 8  BaysideBayside v John Paul II2-0 ;
Game 12  Founders 3Smiths Station v Gulf Shores3-1 ;
Game 18 5:00pmTrione 6St Pauls v Smiths Station
Game 20  BaysideSt James v Bayside
Game 24  Founders 3Albertville v Gulf Shores
Game 21  MajorsFairhope v Trinity
Game 22  Founders 1Prattville v Auburn
Game 23  Founders 2Daphne v Faith
Game 13  Trione 1Ben Russell v Thompson0-2 ;
Game 15  Trione 3Spanish Fort v Athens0-1 ;
Game 17  Trione 5Northview v Stanhope Elmore3-2 ;
Game 16  Trione 4Sylacauga v St Pauls0-2 ;
Game 14  Trione 2Briarwood v Murphy1-1 ;
Game 19  DaphneAuburn v Daphne0-1 ;
Game 29 7:00pmTrione 5Charles Henderson v BCHS
Game 30  Trione 6UMS v Robertsdale
Game 35  Founders 2Faith v St James
Game 26  Trione 2Stanhope Elmore v Sylacauga
Game 27  Trione 3American Christian v BCHS
Game 28  Trione 4Ben Russell v Robertsdale
Game 25  Trione 1Mtn. Brook v Smiths Station3-0 ;
Game 33  MajorsPelham v Fairhope1-1 ;
Game 34  Founders 1Davidson v Enterprise1-0 ;
Game 31  DaphneJohn Paul II v Brewbaker1-3 ;
Game 32  BaysideBayside v Theodore4-0 ;
Game 36  Founders 3Carroll-Ozark v Gulf Shores1-2 ;
Game 42 8:30pmTrione 6St Pauls v St Pauls
Game 44  BaysideAlbertville v Bayside
Game 48  Founders 3Gulf Shores v Smiths Station
Game 45  MajorsDaphne v Auburn
Game 46  Founders 1Fairhope v Prattville
Game 47  Founders 2Trinity v Faith
Game 37  Trione 1Athens v Thompson3-0 ;
Game 39  Trione 3Spanish Fort v Ben Russell3-1 ;
Game 40  Trione 4St Pauls v Stanhope Elmore3-2 ;
Game 41  Trione 5Sylacauga v Northview1-2 ;
Game 38  Trione 2Auburn v Briarwood0-2 ;
Game 43  DaphneDaphne v Murphy2-2 ;
Game 49Sat 2/169:00amTrione 1Charles Henderson v St James
Game 50  Trione 2Robertsdale v BCHS
Game 51  Trione 3UMS v Faith
Game 52  Trione 4Stanhope Elmore v Robertsdale
Game 53  Trione 5Ben Russell v BCHS
Game 54  Trione 6American Christian v Sylacauga
Game 55  MajorsMtn. Brook v Gulf Shores8-1 ;
Game 56  Founders 1John Paul II v Theodore0-1 ;
Game 57  Founders 2Carroll-Ozark v Smiths Station3-4 ;
Game 58  Founders 3Bayside v Brewbaker4-0 ;
Game 62 10:30amTrione 4St James v Smiths Station
Game 63  Trione 5Albertville v St Pauls
Game 64  MajorsGulf Shores v Bayside
Game 59  Trione 1Daphne v Prattville
Game 60  Trione 2Trinity v Auburn
Game 61  Trione 3Fairhope v Faith
Game 67 12:00pmTrione 3Sylacauga v Stanhope Elmore0-6 ;
Game 68  Trione 4St Pauls v Northview0-3 ;
Game 69  Trione 5Spanish Fort v Thompson2-1 ;
Game 70  Trione 6Athens v Ben Russell8-3 ;
Game 65  Trione 1Pelham v Enterprise2-5 ;
Game 66  Trione 2Daphne v Briarwood1-2 ;
Game 71  MajorsAuburn v Murphy0-3 ;
Game 72  Founders 1Davidson v Fairhope1-1 ;
Game 73 2:00pmTrione 1Faith v BCHS
Game 74  Trione 2UMS v St James
Game 75  Trione 3Charles Henderson v Robertsdale
Game 76  Trione 4Sylacauga v Robertsdale
Game 77  Trione 5American Christian v Ben Russell
Game 78  Trione 6Stanhope Elmore v BCHS
Game 79  MajorsSmiths Station v Theodore1-0 ;
Game 80  Founders 1Gulf Shores v Brewbaker0-2 ;
Game 85 3:30pmTrione 5Albertville v Smiths Station
Game 86  Trione 6St Pauls v Bayside
Game 87  MajorsSt James v Gulf Shores
Game 81  Trione 1Fairhope v Auburn
Game 82  Trione 2Daphne v Trinity
Game 83  Trione 3Prattville v Faith
Game 84  Trione 4Mtn. Brook v Bayside3-0 ;
Game 88  Founders 1Carroll-Ozark v John Paul II0-6 ;
Game 94 5:00pmTrione 6Sylacauga v Ben Russell
Game 89  Trione 1Northview v Athens0-6 ; Final A-1 v B-1
Game 91  Trione 3St Pauls v Spanish Fort0-0 ;
Game 93  Trione 5Stanhope Elmore v Thompson0-1 ;
Game 92  Trione 4Murphy v Davidson1-0 ;
Game 96  Founders 1Auburn v Fairhope0-1 ;
Game 95  MajorsDaphne v Pelham2-1 ;
Game 90  Trione 2Briarwood v Enterprise3-1 ; Final A-1 v B-1
Groups & Brackets Soccer Tournament Software